Document for Business Visa:

• Passport valid for last 6 month.
• 2 Photos (latest, unused) – 35 x 45mm, white background, matte finish, 80% face
• 1 visa application form.
• Original covering letter on company letter head with seal and sign with authorized person name and designation with pax name, passport number and designation
• Invitation colour copy from Korea or org invitation with seal and hand sign with address and contact number
• Korean company registration copy
• Copy of personal IT paper for last 3 years
• Till date 6 months Personal Bank statement with original bank seal and sign and healthy balance
• Salary slip for last 3 Months

Visa Time Taken : 05 Working days