Document for Business Visa:

• Min. 6 months validity passport from the date of travel
• 2 photos (latest, unused) – 35 x 45mm, white background, matte finish, 80% face
• Visa application form duly filled and signed by the pax
• Original covering letter on company letter-head with seal and signature
• Invitation letter from New Zealand
• Till date 6 months personal bank statement with bank seal and signature and healthy balance
• Last 3 years IT Returns with Notary by Advocate

 

Time taken: 10 to 15 Working Days