Document for Tourist Visa:

1. 03 original online forms
2. 03 photos (latest, unused) - 35 x 45mm, white background, matte finish, 80% face
3. Air ticket booking
4. Original covering letter on business letter-head with company seal and signature
5. Original invitation from Russian company (on letter-head) approved by the Ministry of Russia must come from Russia by courier
6. Personal Interview

Time Taken: 5 Working Days